Chủ Nhật, 12 tháng 6, 2011

vestidos de quinceanera 2011

images vestidos cortos elegantes vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceanera. vestidos de quinceaneras en
  • vestidos de quinceanera. vestidos de quinceaneras en


  • vivache
    10-04 03:21 PM
    Question.
    When I check the website I see this Step 4:
    Does this mean that I first need to pass the documents to the application centre and only then after 3 days can I go to the embassy?
    Can't I just get the date and go to the embassy direct?

    Thanks
    Vivek

    Step 4: You are then required to submit your forms with one recent photograph and documents as per the checklist to any of the application centres in Mumbai, Pune or Ahmedabad.
    Please note: If you are submitting your forms to our application centre in Mumbai you must submit at least 3 working days in advance. E.g.: If your interview is scheduled for a Friday, you must submit your documents latest by the preceding Tuesday, provided all days in between are working days. If you are submitting your forms to our application centres in Ahmedabad or Pune, you must do so at least 4 working days in advance. E.g.: If your interview is scheduled for Friday, you must submit your documents latest by the preceding Monday provided all days in between are working days. It is recommended that you forward your documents to us immediately after scheduling an interview.




    wallpaper vestidos de quinceanera. vestidos de quinceaneras en vestidos de quinceanera 2011. El vestido de toda quinceañera
  • El vestido de toda quinceañera


  • ajay_hyd
    06-21 11:45 AM
    My case was approved yesterday. EB3/NSC - India - PD June 02 - RD April 04.

    thanks and good luck to all who are waiting. i will send an additional check to immigrationvoice soon.




    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. VESTIDOS DE QUINCEANERA 2011
  • VESTIDOS DE QUINCEANERA 2011


  • arao
    12-21 03:49 PM
    I recently confirmed Netherlands does not need transit visa.
    So, I am flying Northwest.

    Hi

    I and my family members have EXPIRED STUDENT VISA on the Passort. I have H-1 (H-4) approval till 2008 but no VALID VISA STAMP on our Passport.

    I am planing a TRIP to INDIA in Summer. Since My I-140 is already approved and I-485 pending, I will have ADVANCE PAROLE in my hand when I visit India. I will also attempt to Get H-1B/H-4 stamp at Mumbai, while I am in India.

    My question is Since I dont have any VALID VISA STAMP on my PASSPORT While going as well as in return, WHICH AIRLINE OR TRANSIT COUNTRY I SHOULD SELECT SO THAT I WILL NOT HAVE TO GET TRANSIT VISA ?

    IS there any EUROPEAN TRANSIT COUNTRY FOR FLYING TO MUMBAI WHICH DOES NOT REQUIRE TRANSIT VISA FROM INDIAN NATIONALS.

    YOUR input will help me lot in be prepared and planing for my summer trip.

    Thanks




    2011 El vestido de toda quinceañera vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceañeras
  • vestidos de quinceañeras


  • ttdam
    11-01 06:30 PM
    I did it in Kinkos, I took all data pages in color and empty pages in black and white. It cost me around $15. (For two people). I also included all I 94 Cards.

    Thanks eadguru

    I did it in STAPLES almost the same,

    Will keep posted with new updates...



    more...

    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de novia cortos.
  • vestidos de novia cortos.


  • arnab221
    05-22 05:01 PM
    Yeah !! now they have a new argument to restore the multimillion dollar tax payer funded bonuses .These companies are not even ashamed that they are running on money from the American tax payers without which many would have had to sell their buildings now .

    These super brains used their intellect for all the wrong reasons when they created the famous Collateral Debt Obligations ( CDO ) that even Alan Greenspan said he could not understand . These guys then loaned money all over the globe , without taking into account any risk factors . With little Government oversight in the US financial industry these people were ultimately responsible for the well being of world financial health .A little caution and responsible behavior from these people would have saved us from the catastrophical global recession that we are now . But nooo , they loaned money as if there was no tomorrow and got millions in bonuses for selling loans and securities to unsuspecting investors and the whole world is now bearing the brunt of their greed with more than half a million layoffs every month in US alone.

    These people are ultimately responsible for the mess which the whole world is in and now their CEO's are saying that they need to retained with bonuses or we will see a Brain Drain .
    If terror is the name of causing havoc and utter chaos which causes people to suffer in any area then the only name that I can think of calling these people is "Financial Terrorists" .




    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. el vestido de Quinceanera
  • el vestido de Quinceanera


  • gc4me
    07-17 01:44 PM
    They tell this to everybody. A very common answer. They told me so, so to my 2 other friends but in either cases, no GC was approved inspite of our PDs were current. And later it turned out that my name check is pending (don't know what is 180 rule mean) when I took Infopass.

    So don't believe those CS answering over the phone. They say name check is clear when it is not clear, they say I-485 processing date is 2006, April when processing date is 2007, April 28. Bunch of junkies or may be summer interns (all called I made around summer time).
    To be CS in USCIS the only qualification you need is to be an US Citizen with back ground check cleared and a high school diploma :-(.
    How a person can understand with the above qualification all those difficult stuff like PD, RD, AP, EAD, LC, 485, 140 !!!
    And some CS even referring my I-485 application as I-40 :-( repeatedly.

    They may have to answer so many other complicated cases in Family category as well. Like what happen when spouse gets divorced? Can one file dependent GC if he/she is gay? Some one got married one US citizen after crossing the broader illegally, can she/he get GC? Can a son/daughter from stepmother apply for GC? So don't blame them either.



    Folks,
    Last month I called TSC and got a really nice IO. I was checking on my FBI name check status and he told me that he can get more details by A# instead of receipt NO. He in fact found my A# as i only had receipt number handy. He than told me that the FBI checks are cleared and my case is assigned to an IO.
    Does case assigned to an IO means that when Visa nos are available i have chance to get GC? Does it mean it is adjudicated and waiting for visa NO?

    EB2-I
    PD: Jul 2004
    I-140 approved
    I-485: RD 02 Aug, 2007



    more...

    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de primera comunion
  • vestidos de primera comunion


  • 140jibjab
    01-11 12:24 PM
    You wil need to Update your Biographic information(there is a form # for it) for your I485 application. It is not mandatory. But is adviced to do so. Why are you hesitating to update your I485 to drop your spouse?

    US consulate in India will not have the information regarding I485.



    Thanks So much for the Answers.

    Can you please answer one more Question?

    I m not updating the INS regarding the Divorce, when my new wife attaends the H4, she would show the Divorce and Remarried certficate to the Consulate is that good enough so that they would take care of evrything?

    Thank you again




    2010 VESTIDOS DE QUINCEANERA 2011 vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos cortos elegantes
  • vestidos cortos elegantes


  • pmpforgc
    10-20 08:26 PM
    [QUOTE=bluekayal]Quick approval, applied on 10/17 and approved on 10/20 after continous LUDs. The customer service rep at TSC told me when I called this morning. Awaiting the 5 emails.

    But on the I-485 things are bit muddy. TSC told me the fingerprint is stuck at FBI, FBI told me today they returned on the same day..Aug 22, 2006! TSA rep suggested we fax the TSC Director to request updating records. My boss did that. Lets see what happens.

    Its a relief to have an approved I-140![/QUOT

    Hi Bluekayal


    Congrates on your approval.

    Can you email me or post here some details about how to check about FBI name check. what is phone no and prompts and what information they ask before they give any info?

    I am rethinking to try for preimu again? whats your suggestion in my case?

    to ort job do we need 6 months after I-140 approval ? or we just need 6 month after filing of I-485 and approved I-140?

    Congrates again. I am really happy for you as you had cleared atleast one major milestone in this unending journey



    more...

    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. 2010 Quinceanera Dresses
  • 2010 Quinceanera Dresses


  • acecupid
    05-27 07:20 PM
    Got the RFE document.
    Attorney forgot to mention "NONE" in Part3 - Sction C of my 485 application.

    Wow... really ? Thats a pretty stupid reason for USCIS to issue an RFE :confused:
    I guess they are trying to nit pick everything !!

    Atleast its an easy RFE to respond :cool:

    Good luck...




    hair vestidos de quinceañeras vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceanera 2012.
  • vestidos de quinceanera 2012.


  • GCBoy786
    09-13 03:57 PM
    I received my receipts today... Most of your's might be on the way too...



    more...

    vestidos de quinceanera 2011. Este anio 2011 esta lleno de
  • Este anio 2011 esta lleno de


  • nlssubbu
    10-05 04:13 PM
    Just to add My I 140 approved from the first company.

    You have two options in this situation.

    1. File an amendment to the approved I-140 based on Merger / Acquisition
    2. Once you got EAD, invoke AC 21 and can continue with your employer.

    I was in your similar situation when my division is acquired and my attorney filed an I-140 amendment, as I do not want to use EAD. [H1 / H4 is duel intent and we can be still protected even if I-485 is denied! When we are not switching companies why to loose this advantage?]

    Thanks




    hot vestidos de novia cortos. vestidos de quinceanera 2011. 2011 Quinceanera Dresses, 2011
  • 2011 Quinceanera Dresses, 2011


  • raajpagare
    07-13 05:14 PM
    I have taken filights to Indore from both Mumbai and Delhi. There is not much difference per say, both of them provide you the shuttle to domestic airport. The delhi shuttle takes slightly longer (like 10 mins more). Both places have good facilities to wait too.

    So I guess take whichever is cheaper.

    One important point to remember though is that if you are travelling in Dec and Jan, Delhi does get a lot of fog and flights get delayed. So if your domestic flight got delayed, you might the international one or if the international one get delayed then you might be stuck in delhi for a while. I got stuck there for a day (although the airline provided nice accomadation).

    So if going in Dec or Jan, choose Mumbai.



    more...

    house Vestido 2011 atrativo do vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de 15 aos morados.
  • vestidos de 15 aos morados.


  • unseenguy
    06-18 06:51 PM
    It is currently taking a long time to adjudicate MTR's ( for some more than a year or so ) . I would say file a MTR and also file a new perm labor . I suggest going with EB3 rather than EB2 since rules for EB2 are now more stricter than before along with more scrutiny and RFE's. But its your own choice.

    I think the new labor would get approved before you get a response for your MTR. If they clear the original labor well and good or else you would at least have the new one .

    Before answering something like this, you should know what you are answering.




    tattoo el vestido de Quinceanera vestidos de quinceanera 2011. Vestidos de quinceañera
  • Vestidos de quinceañera


  • jvordar
    04-07 07:40 PM
    thnx CADude... did you had to provide job description used in your labor or your last H1? if not then did the new employer used their own description?



    more...

    pictures vestidos de primera comunion vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceanera 2012. vestidos de quinceanera. vestidos de
  • vestidos de quinceanera 2012. vestidos de quinceanera. vestidos de


  • chanduv23
    10-19 03:04 PM
    ^^^^^^^^^




    dresses 2011 Quinceanera Dresses, 2011 vestidos de quinceanera 2011. Tags:boleto de quinceanera,
  • Tags:boleto de quinceanera,


  • chosenone52
    10-01 09:37 PM
    Hello ,
    First of all, this is a great forum and members are really helpful out here!

    My case is something like this
    Currently I am on h1( completed 1 year) working in construction industry. My profile consist of Bachelors from India and Masters from USA.

    The company I work for is not willing to go ahead with my green card. ( With the economy going south, its not wise to jump). But know a company who liked my profile and is willing to sponsor my green card-EB2. The reason they are not willing to hire now is due to economy, but willing to help me in my GC process before hiring and might pick me up at first opportunity.

    Something like this: I am employed for Company A on h1 and company B is willing to do my paperwork as a future potential employee?

    I had various concerns:

    >> Is green card application based on future employment possible, (as in my situation)?

    >> GC takes 4-5 yrs to process. What if they decide not to hire me?


    >> What are the risk factors involved on my side as well as on Companies side who is sponsoring my GC?


    I know its a complex situation and would appreciate thoughts and comments from all users.

    Thanks



    more...

    makeup 2010 Quinceanera Dresses vestidos de quinceanera 2011. Vestido 2011 atrativo do
  • Vestido 2011 atrativo do


  • GCNirvana007
    04-01 01:44 PM
    Gurus,

    my and my wife received a denial letter from USCIS regarding our I-485 applications. My I-140 was approved on November 08'.

    the weird thing is that I did not get an RFE of any kind... so, we decided to submit an MTR because:
    1. the grounds for denial are wrong: no RFE on Medical and my case falls under visa gate - USCIS publication of July 23, 2007 states that USCIS will submitt an RFE on this matter.
    2. denial over birth certificate??? anyway, it was submitted originally and USCIS just lost it in the process anyway no RFE on that either.
    3. taken literally from the letter of denial "EVIDENCE OF EVIDENCE OF ELIGIBILITY MAINTANCE " I believe that is my I-94 -which we had submitted and the visa bulletin on june 2007 giving me the green light for I-140 and I-485.

    so, we submitted an MTR based on this documents and I got the receipt date as March 17.
    any thoughts and comments will be apreciated.

    thanks,

    Did you file con-current




    girlfriend Vestidos de quinceañera vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceanera. de Vestidos de Quinceañera
  • vestidos de quinceanera. de Vestidos de Quinceañera


  • Munna Bhai
    10-26 11:18 AM
    Ashkam is right...

    Labor has to be pending 1 year. I think you will get your PERM approval soon as DOL at present is free.

    Be prepared with the paper work for your I-140 premium so that you can file it as soon as you get the PERM approval.

    The lawyers will say it will take them no time but they will delay it by at-least 3 weeks to get the paper work done.

    In the worst case go for a vacation for 4 months to Canada, get your paper work mailed to you, get the extension stamping done and be back.

    I hope this helps and good luck on your green card pursuit...

    I-140 premium processing is not available.




    hairstyles Este anio 2011 esta lleno de vestidos de quinceanera 2011. vestidos de quinceanera
  • vestidos de quinceanera


  • number30
    10-19 10:14 PM
    Hi,

    Can anyone share experience applied for PIO at CGI Houston ? I am planning to apply for PIO for my son. Can you please suggest what are the documents needed ?

    Thanks !

    Take duplicate copies of the form. Take your and spouse passports with one copy each. Both you and your spouse needs to sign the form. CGI Houston does not takes the Check so carry the cash.




    martinvisalaw
    07-20 02:05 PM
    Can I work on EAD without filing H1B-H4.
    or
    After the new memo regarding unlawful status, it is better to file H1 to H4 and continue working on EAD for my employer. Will this affect anyhow on my chances of approval of my AOS?

    You cannot be in H-4 status and work, even with an EAD. Either you have H-4 status and don't work, or you work on the EAD. H-4 status does not allow for work, even with an EAD. If the employer won't extend your H-1B, you just ned to make sure that you always have a valid EAD and an Advance parole so you can travel.




    sreenivas11
    07-10 10:31 AM
    My application reached on 2nd July at 9:15 AM



    1 nhận xét:

    1. Searching for the Best Dating Site? Create an account to find your perfect match.

      Trả lờiXóa